Vfl Winz Baak Hattinger Stadtmeisterschaften 2019
Letzter Stand:
Einzel Doppel Mixed
Siegerliste

Damen Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
Konkurenz noch nicht beendet!


Damen/Herren offen Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
Konkurenz noch nicht beendet!


Herren 0-1350 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Friederich, DanielPSV Erk Hattingen
2Hercher, LucaPSV Erk Hattingen
3Hercher, OliverPSV Erk Hattingen
3Koglin, RüdigerEGV Hattingen


Herren 0-1500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Ruppelt, TimoVfL Winz-Baak
2Grießmann, AlexanderVfL Winz-Baak
3Engelmann, LennartVfL Winz-Baak
3Morbach, LucasEGV Hattingen


Herren 0-1650 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Volpe, OrazioTTC Windberg
2Shanmugarajah, ZanggeethFüchse Myhl
3Orschulik, JakobEGV Hattingen
3Neuhardt, DirkESV Großenbaum


Herren Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Yagci, NumanDJK Blau-Weiß Annen
2Reuther, JanTuS Querenburg
3Rzytki, NoelTuS Querenburg
3Klimas, AdrianEGV Hattingen


Jungen/Mädchen Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Heidrich, LucaDJK Roland Rauxel
2Willhardt, DavidVfL Winz-Baak
3Höttler, Alexander WalterTTG Weitmar
3Kaczor, AlexanderVfL Winz-Baak


Schüler A/Schülerinnen A Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Raguse, JannickPSV Erk Hattingen
2Hercher, LucaPSV Erk Hattingen
3Schwoerer, KatjaEGV Hattingen
3Harst, Isabell-SophieVfL Winz-Baak


Schüler B/Schülerinnen B Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Klimmeroth, LucaVfL Winz-Baak
2Bast, LennardVfL Winz-Baak
3Müller, JanPSV Erk Hattingen
3Jashari, LorianTV Durchholz


Schüler C/Schülerinnen C Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Stöckle, KilianTV Durchholz
2Wendt, MilanPSV Erk Hattingen
3Nguyen, MatteoTV Durchholz
3Müller, JanPSV Erk Hattingen


Senioren 40 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Dietz, JochenTTC Wuppertal
2Risse, ReneVfL Winz-Baak
3Röder-Beyer, WolfgangTTC Wuppertal
3Strzyzewski, LeszekVfL Winz-Baak


Senioren 50 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Severins, ChristianEGV Hattingen
2Mayer, SeppDJK Blau-Weiß Annen
3Süßmann, HolgerEGV Hattingen


Senioren 60 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein


Damen Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein


Damen/Herren Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein


Herren 0-1350 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Offermann, Robin
Morbach, Lucas
EGV Hattingen
EGV Hattingen
2Hercher, Oliver
Müller, Steffen
PSV Erk Hattingen
PSV Erk Hattingen
3Friederich, Daniel
Berens, Bjarne
PSV Erk Hattingen
PSV Erk Hattingen
3Hercher, Luca
Raguse, Jannick
PSV Erk Hattingen
PSV Erk Hattingen


Herren 0-1500 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Engelmann, Lennart
Döppers, Felix
VfL Winz-Baak
EGV Hattingen
2Ruppelt, Timo
Grießmann, Alexander
VfL Winz-Baak
VfL Winz-Baak
3Kiekebusch, Boris
Lehnert, Jessica
DJK BW Annen
DJK BW Annen


Herren 0-1650 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Klaucke, Paul
Wagner, Oliver
EGV Hattingen
EGV Hattingen
2Husemann, André
Kendziorra, Thomas
VfL Winz-Baak
VfL Winz-Baak
3Volpe, Orazio
Shanmugarajah, Zanggeeth
TTC Windberg
Füchse Myhl
3Knoll, Matthias
Orschulik, Jakob
EGV Hattingen
EGV Hattingen


Herren Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Göbel, Robin
Klimas, Adrian
DJK Viktoria Bochum
EGV Hattingen
2Heidrich, Luca
Reuther, Jan
DJK Roland Rauxel
TuS Querenburg
3Rzytki, Noel
Karsten, Nicklas
TuS Querenburg
VfL Winz-Baak
3Willhardt, David
Krause, Daniel
VfL Winz-Baak
VfL Winz-Baak


Jungen/Mädchen Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Willhardt, David
Heidrich, Luca
VfL Winz-Baak
DJK Roland Rauxel
2Höttler, Alexander Walter
Espey, Mark
TTG Weitmar
VfL Winz-Baak
3Ghosh, Debangshik
Engelmann, Lennart
VfL Winz-Baak
VfL Winz-Baak
3Kaczor, Alexander
Bochen, Noah
VfL Winz-Baak
VfL Winz-Baak


Schüler A/Schülerinnen A Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Hercher, Luca
Raguse, Jannick
PSV Erk Hattingen
PSV Erk Hattingen
2Lorentz, Lasse
Gangi, Mike di
PSV Erk Hattingen
PSV Erk Hattingen
3Steinmaurer, Leonhard
Schwoerer, Katja
EGV Hattingen
EGV Hattingen
3Klimmeroth, Luca
Harst, Isabell-Sophie
VfL Winz-Baak
VfL Winz-Baak


Schüler B/Schülerinnen B Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Klimmeroth, Luca
Bast, Lennard
VfL Winz-Baak
VfL Winz-Baak
2Müller, Jan
Jashari, Lorian
PSV Erk Hattingen
TV Durchholz
3Cakin, Ada
Finke, Nico
TV Durchholz
TV Durchholz
3Kopper, Moritz
Heese, Flynn Mathis
SSV Preußen Elfringhausen
EGV Hattingen


Schüler C/Schülerinnen C Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Nguyen, Matteo
Stöckle, Kilian
TV Durchholz
TV Durchholz
2Tangermann, Colin
Müller, Jan
EGV Hattingen
PSV Erk Hattingen
3Meier, Leon
Wendt, Milan
PSV Erk Hattingen
PSV Erk Hattingen
3Höfel, Henry
Andrzejewski, Leo
EGV Hattingen
EGV Hattingen


Senioren 40 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Risse, Rene
Neumeier, Jens
VfL Winz-Baak
VfL Winz-Baak
2Röder-Beyer, Wolfgang
Dietz, Jochen
TTC Wuppertal
TTC Wuppertal
3Herwig, Leif
Koglin, Rüdiger
VfL Winz-Baak
EGV Hattingen


Senioren 50 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein


Senioren 60 Doppel
#Name, VornameVerein


Damen/Herren Mixed
#Name, VornameVerein